Difference between revisions of "BOM ohloom"

From Open Source Ecology - Germany
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 129: Line 129:
 
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
| Cross-link framepart, rawdim 568 x 100 x 20 mm
+
| Cross-link framepart, rawdim 572 x 100 x 20 mm
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| Warpclothbeam
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040103
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 2
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Warpbeam and Clothbeam, rawdim 710 x 40 x 40 mm ; alternatetivly a cylindrical wooden shaft with 710  mm length and 35mm diameter will do as well
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| Ratchetpawl
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040104
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 2
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Ratchet break / stopper, rawdim 130 x 20 x 20 mm
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| Ratchetwheel
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040109
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 2
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Ratchet wheel, 3D-printed
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| Clampring
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040112
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 2
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Ratchet clampring, 3D-printed
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| Stringstick
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040113
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 1
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Stick for connecting the heddle strings, rawdim 560 x 22 x 6 mm
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
Line 150: Line 225:
 
|  
 
|  
 
|-
 
|-
| M6x25cyl
+
| Slotbeam
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040107
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 2
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Upper and lower framepart, rawdim 566 x 24 x 22 mm
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| Combmodul
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040110
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 4
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Modul for building the comb, 3D-printed
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Hardware:
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| W35x4
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040105
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 4
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Woodscrew f. Combholder
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| W60x5
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040106
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 8
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Woodscrew f. Crosslink
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| M8x180thread
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040108
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 2
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| Threaded rod M8 x 180 mm, for weaving comb
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| M8nut
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040109
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 8
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| M8 nut, for weaving comb
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| M6x70cyl
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| 19040111
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | 8
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 +
| style="text-align: right;" |
 +
| M6 cylinder screw, for ratchetwheel and clampring
 +
|
 +
|
 +
| mailto: case06@web.de
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| M6nut
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
| 17092307
+
| 17092308
 
| style="text-align: right;" | 8
 
| style="text-align: right;" | 8
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
Line 159: Line 354:
 
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
| Screw f. TSlot direct-corner-connection
+
| M6 nut, for ratchetwheel and clampring
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
Line 165: Line 360:
 
|  
 
|  
 
|-
 
|-
| Ifmount
+
| Shuttle
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
| 18050303
+
| 19040114
 
| style="text-align: right;" | 1
 
| style="text-align: right;" | 1
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 +
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" | €
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
| style="text-align: right;" | €
+
| Shuttle, for weaving, rawdim 500 x 45 x 6 mm
| Interface mountplate, ABS black
 
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
 
|  
Line 187: Line 382:
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
| style="text-align: right;" | 136,42
+
| style="text-align: right;" | 125,00
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| style="text-align: right;" |  
 
| incl. 19% USt.
 
| incl. 19% USt.

Latest revision as of 19:32, 27 April 2019

OHLOOM - Open hardware loom V.1
Name UPK-No. Qty. Price* pp. SubTotal Optional Description, Function Supplier Weight / g
Corpus Frame:
Frameside 19040100 2 Sidepart, rawdim 580 x 140 x20 mm mailto: case06@web.de
Combholder 19040101 2 Combholder, rawdim 118 x 60 x 20 mm mailto: case06@web.de
Crossbeam 19040102 2 Cross-link framepart, rawdim 572 x 100 x 20 mm mailto: case06@web.de
Warpclothbeam 19040103 2 Warpbeam and Clothbeam, rawdim 710 x 40 x 40 mm ; alternatetivly a cylindrical wooden shaft with 710 mm length and 35mm diameter will do as well mailto: case06@web.de
Ratchetpawl 19040104 2 Ratchet break / stopper, rawdim 130 x 20 x 20 mm mailto: case06@web.de
Ratchetwheel 19040109 2 Ratchet wheel, 3D-printed mailto: case06@web.de
Clampring 19040112 2 Ratchet clampring, 3D-printed mailto: case06@web.de
Stringstick 19040113 1 Stick for connecting the heddle strings, rawdim 560 x 22 x 6 mm mailto: case06@web.de
Weaving Comb:
Slotbeam 19040107 2 Upper and lower framepart, rawdim 566 x 24 x 22 mm mailto: case06@web.de
Combmodul 19040110 4 Modul for building the comb, 3D-printed mailto: case06@web.de
Hardware:
W35x4 19040105 4 Woodscrew f. Combholder mailto: case06@web.de
W60x5 19040106 8 Woodscrew f. Crosslink mailto: case06@web.de
M8x180thread 19040108 2 Threaded rod M8 x 180 mm, for weaving comb mailto: case06@web.de
M8nut 19040109 8 M8 nut, for weaving comb mailto: case06@web.de
M6x70cyl 19040111 8 M6 cylinder screw, for ratchetwheel and clampring mailto: case06@web.de
M6nut 17092308 8 M6 nut, for ratchetwheel and clampring mailto: case06@web.de
Shuttle 19040114 1 Shuttle, for weaving, rawdim 500 x 45 x 6 mm mailto: case06@web.de
125,00 € incl. 19% USt.
* est. Price, Stand 17.08.2018